28.4.2019 - STŽ Chyňava - klasika | ||
Kategorie: H21K 8.95 km, 110 m, 20 kontrol | ||
1. | Šimša Martin PGP0309 SK Praga | 48:28 |
2. | Laciga Radek PGP8202 SK Praga | 53:01 + 4:33 |
3. | Janas Petr PGP7106 SK Praga | 56:28 + 8:00 |
4. | Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:42 + 9:14 |
5. | Blahuta Marek MFP7301 Matfyz Praha | 58:42 + 10:14 |
6. | Buk Petr ROU0001 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 58:43 + 10:15 |
7. | Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 SK Praga | 58:48 + 10:20 |
8. | Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 OK Kamenice | 60:55 + 12:27 |
9. | Macek Jiří LIT8401 KOB Litvínov | 62:13 + 13:45 |
10. | Janas Petr PGP0200 SK Praga | 62:32 + 14:04 |
11. | Strašák Tomáš DKP8204 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:49 + 15:21 |
12. | Borák Michal EKP8304 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:15 + 15:47 |
13. | Klusák Martin DKP8704 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:28 + 18:00 |
14. | Klomínský Václav KPY8700 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 66:33 + 18:05 |
15. | Janeček Jura EKP6701 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:31 + 21:03 |
16. | Junek Vladimír TJP8400 TJ Sokol Troja | 70:21 + 21:53 |
17. | Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 SK Praga | 71:07 + 22:39 |
18. | Bednařík Marek DKL8300 KOB Kladno | 72:37 + 24:09 |
19. | Besta Lukáš KNC8101 Sokol Kostelec n | 73:11 + 24:43 |
20. | Vacek Vladimír KNC9300 Sokol Kostelec n | 74:42 + 26:14 |
21. | Jůzek Martin DKP8604 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 78:19 + 29:51 |
22. | Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 TJ Sokol Troja | 78:40 + 30:12 |
23. | Samek Jakub VSP8800 USK Praha | 78:52 + 30:24 |
24. | Straka Tomáš SLA9702 SKOB Slaný | 81:02 + 32:34 |
25. | Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 87:00 + 38:32 |
26. | Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 Sokol Kostelec n | 87:57 + 39:29 |
27. | Hejtmánek Martin TAP8605 KOB Tretra Praha | 90:15 + 41:47 |
28. | Janeček Jiří SOB0001 SOBSA | 96:36 + 48:08 |
29. | Rosenbaum Ondřej JES0001 OK Rakovník | 109:04 + 60:36 |
30. | Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 109:34 + 61:06 |
31. | Neumann Jindřich PVP9900 VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 114:29 + 66:01 |
32. | Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 SK Praga | 128:12 + 79:44 |
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |